10610. 457. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
9 000 HUF
0 HUF
Rau Tibor (1934-2009), 2 db futball karikatúra: A kötény és Made in Hungary (6:3). Akvarell, tus, kollázs, papír, mindkettő jelzett. 30x21 és 30x21 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb