10644. 457. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
9 000 HUF
0 HUF
Rubint Ávrahám Péter (1958-): Vitorlás, 2001. Olaj, karton, jelezve középen lent, fakeretben. 12,5×8 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras