10073. 457. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
15 000 HUF
0 HUF
Veress Zoltán (1868-1935): Gerlachfalvi-csúcs, Tátra. Akvarell, papír, jelzett. 14x9,5 cm. Levelezőlapon, postázva, Veress Zoltán autográf soraival.
Photo of the item taken by : bt