11921. 457. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
18 000 HUF 46,63 EUR, 51,43 USD
0 HUF
Bavaria porcelán mokkás készlet. Aranyozott, svájci dekorral, Matricás, jelzett, hibátlan
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert