14 000 HUF
36,27 EUR, 40,00 USD
1917. "Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem II. osztálya" peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetés modern mellszalagon. Szign.: Kautsch T:2- patina, ph. Hungary 1917. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" Ag decoration with hallmark on the edge, on modern ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch C:VF patina, edge error NMK: 306.