https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics Number of items: 745
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3038154
10422
461
0
8000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kun Mária (1944-): Mákvirág. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. 30x20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3032481
10423
461
0
12000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Károlyfi Zsófia (1952-): Lovak. Olaj, farost, jelzett. Fakeretben, 29,5×35,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3032490
10424
461
0
6000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kovács Ilona (?-): Mediterrán hangulat. Olaj, karton, jelzett, keretben. 35x44,5 cm
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3023120
10425
461
0
6000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Korcsog Sándor: Vízparti táj, olaj, karton. Jelezve jobbra lent: Korcsog S 200(?). 24x32 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2997380
10426
461
0
20000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kapicz Margit (1921-1995): Házak a Tisza parton Akvarell, papír, jelzett, üvegezett keretben, 42x65 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2936592
10427
461
0
3800
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Komjáti-Wanyerka Gyula (1894-1958): Ivó favágó. Színezett rézkarc, papír, jelzett. Kissé foltos. 37×24 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
2922674
10428
461
0
20000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kákonyi István (1917-1993): Kapálók. Akvarell, papír, jelezve jobbra középen lent. Üvegezett fakeretben. 32x40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2991888
10429
461
0
20000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kárpáthy László (1900-?): Enteriőr. Olaj, vászon. Jelzett. Dekoratív, sérült fakeretben. 60×80 cm.
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2874293
10430
461
0
30000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kunt Anna (1985-): Smaragdarany. Akril, vászon. Jelzett a hátoldalon. 50x70cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
3093359
10431
461
0
32000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Joseph Kádár (1936-2019): Horizontális struktúra, 1988-93. Elektrográfia, papír, jelzett. 95/100 számozással. Hátoldalon a művész pecsétjével. 42,5x39 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
3095151
10432
461
0
50000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Christian Klaiber (1892-1963): Vízparti táj vitorlással. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent. Apró sérüléssel. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fakeretben. 61×81 cm / Christian Klaiber (1892-1963), German painter: Landscape. Oil on canvas, signed lower right. With small damage. Framed. 61×81 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
3056788
10433
461
0
28000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kássa Gábor (1893-1961): Budapesti rakpart hajókkal és sétálókkal, 1941. Akvarell, papír, jelzett. Dekoratív, üvegezett fakeretben, 35,5×49 cm
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment