12229. 462. Closed Online auction Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
20 000 HUF
0 HUF
Kucs Béla (1925-1984): Olvasó nő. Kerámia, jelzett, minimális kopottsággal, m: 28 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras