11038. 463. Closed Online auction Ex libris - small-graphics
3 200 HUF
0 HUF
1936 Bajor Ágost (1892-1958): Erotikus ex libris, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 8,5×5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : scanner