10377. 463. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Kórusz József (1927-2010): Udvar Tihanyban. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, apró foltokkal, 23,5×29 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert