10507. 463. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
70 000 HUF 181,35 EUR, 200,00 USD
0 HUF
Nagy Imola (1976-): Az Északi-tengernél. Akril, filc, ceruza, vászon, , jelzett 40x50 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras