12 000 HUF
31,09 EUR, 34,29 USD
1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem - II. Rákóczi Ferenc" bronz emlékérem eredeti mellszalaggal + 1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem eredeti mellszalaggal. Szign.:BERÁN + 1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" Zn emlékérem modern mellszalaggal. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:AU,XF patina, kis oxidácó / Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" bronze medal with original ribbon + 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal with original ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. + 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" Zn medal with modern ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:AU,XF patina, small oxidation