180 000 HUF
466,32 EUR, 514,29 USD
A. L. Terni (Georg Fischhof, 1859-1914): Napfényes olasz táj. Olaj, vászon, restaurált, dublírozott. Jelezve balra lent. A. L. Terni. 72x96 cm / A. L. Terni (Georg Fischhof, 1859-1914): Sunny Italian landscape. Oil on canvas, restored, signed lower left. A. L. Terni. 72x96 cm