14 000 HUF
36,27 EUR, 40,00 USD
Jándi Zsuzsanna (1947-): Csendélet. Akvarell, papír, jelezve jobbra lent. Paszpartuban, 33×38 cm / Watercolour on paper, signed lower right, in passepartout.