10443. 464. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
48 000 HUF 124,35 EUR, 137,14 USD
0 HUF
Oláh Jolán (1932-2005): Női portré. Olaj, karton, jelzett, fakeretben, 79×49,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras