10493. 464. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
10 000 HUF 25,91 EUR, 28,57 USD
0 HUF
Rácz András (1926-2013): Kompozíció kékkel. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, 29,5x36,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert