10660. 464. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
5 500 HUF
0 HUF
Varga Nándor Lajos (1895-1978): Balatonszentgyörgy, 1942. Akvarell, papír, jelezve balra lent, lap teteje kartonra kasírozva, 30×46 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert