43096. 464. Closed Online auction Czech Republic
3 600 HUF
0 HUF
1899 (Vorläufer) Hermanuv Mestec, Caslavska ulica, Námesti, Chrudimská ulice. Karel Schwidernoch / streets, square. Art Nouveau, floral, litho (EM)
T3
Photo of the item taken by : bk