https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 129
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3133382
31721
465
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1928. "Ferencz Városi Torna Club" kétoldalas jelzett bronzdíjérem füllel (40mm) T:VF
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2938221
31722
465
0
3600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Berán Lajos (1883-1943) 1930. "Magyar Sí Szövetség" sí díjplakett "1930.II.9. HÖLGYVERSENY I. OSZT. I. DIJ" gravírozással (50x70mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
3121112
31723
465
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Berán Lajos (1882-1943), Berán Nándor (1889-1965) 1943. "Rendőrtiszti Athletikai Club - Honos Tibi Patriae Spes" bronz sportérem, hátoldalán "BERÁN N BPEST" gyártói jelzéssel, "1943. IX. 19" gravírozással (51mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3097513
31724
465
0
8000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Boldogfai Farkas Sándor (1907-1970) 1949. "A Magyar Nemzeti Bank Alkalmazottainak Sportegyesülete" bronzozott emlékérem, hátoldalon "A TENISZ TÖMEGSPORT KIFEJLESZTÉSÉRT 1949" gravírozással (120mm) T:XF kopott bronzozás
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3134726
31725
465
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Csillag István (1881-1968) 1919(?) "Pesti Izr. Leánygimnázium - Dr. Feleki Béla Sportköre" bronz emlékérem mellszalag nélkül (36mm) T:XF ph.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3132999
31726
465
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Damkó József (1872-1955) / Exner Károly (1850-1919) DN "Magyarországi Torna-Egyletek Szövetsége" ezüstözött bronz emlékérem, peremen fúrt lyukkal (45mm) T:XF patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3018868
31727
465
0
5000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Gács Lajos (1905-1981) 1937. "Pénzintézeti Központ Tisztviselőinek Sport Egyesülete 1923. - Az érdem jeléül" bronz emlékplakett, hátoldalán "Dr. Lukáts József vívó sz. o. vezetőnek 1927-1937" gravírozással (64x84mm) T:AU kis karc, patina, ph
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3072390
31728
465
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Göröntsér Greff Lajos (1888-1976) 1907. "M.U.SZ. (Magyar Úszó Szövetség)" bronz emlékérem, hátoldalán "LUDVIG" gyártói jelzéssel (41mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3018883
31729
465
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Ligeti Miklós (1871-1944) 1939. "Pesti Magyar Kereskedelmi Bank T.S.E. - 1911-1931" bronz díjérem, hátoldalán "1939. I. 27." ceruzás felirattal (50mm) T:XF patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3022050
31730
465
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1950. Bronz asztali tenisz díjérem, hátoldalán "CS.B. 1950. ősz" gravírozással (40mm) + Zn asztali tenisz díjplakett "M.K.H.S.E. Centenáris verseny III" gravírozással (68x39mm) T:AU,XF oxidáció
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2968479
31731
465
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Matskássy Gyula (1912-1971) 1946. "Bajnoki Érem / Magyar Pénzintézeti Sportegyletek Ligája" bronz díjérem, hátoldalán "Asztali T. III. 1946" gravírozással (40mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3035518
31732
465
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Matskássy Gyula (1912-1971) 1947. "Bajnoki Érem / Magyar Pénzintézeti Sportegyletek Ligája" bronz díjérem, hátoldalán "Asztali tenisz vegyes páros II. 1947" gravírozással (40mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment