https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics Number of items: 874
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3118324
10204
465
0
34000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Forray Nóry (1968-): Ikon., 2024. Akril, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. 70x50 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
34 000 HUF
3118941
10205
465
0
42000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Octavian Florescu (1957-): Száguldás (lovak). Olaj, farost, jelzett, fakeretben, 60x80 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
42 000 HUF
3119784
10206
465
0
2400
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Fáy Aladár (1898-1963): Forrás. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, kissé gyűrött, a lap széle 28x20 cm
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3018249
10207
465
0
20000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Fábián Franciska (1987-): Becsavarodás. Akril, vászon, jelzett, hátoldalán autográf felirattal, 50x70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2792666
10208
465
0
3000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Für Emil (1967-): Cionista Bocher (?), 2011. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett, számozott (22/14), művész szárazbélyegzőjével, lapszéli elszínezésőddel. 33×26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2935884
10209
465
0
2800
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Fejér Ferenc (1951-): Váci utcarészlet. Ceruza, papír, jelzett a hátoldalán, 15,5x23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
3062489
10210
465
0
8000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Fekete Zsolt (1935-2016): Unitárius templom, Erdély, 1982. Tus, papír, jelzett, 30x21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3073192
10211
465
0
22000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Frank Magda (1914-1997): Kompozíció. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett, számozott (2/40), 40x26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
2577367
10212
465
0
2400
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ferk Ilona (1943-): Alvó. Linómetszet, papír, jelzett, számozott (50/18), üvegezett fakeretben, 18,5x24,9cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2992828
10213
465
0
33000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Fehérvári Mária, működött a XX. közepén. Szemlőhegy (Budapest), 1938. Olaj, vászon. Jelzett. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Dekoratív fakeretben. 60x80 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
33 000 HUF
2670103
10214
465
0
16000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Farkas Gyula (1946-): Téli délelőtt. Olaj, farost, jelzett 40x60 cm. Keretben (kopott)
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
2864762
10215
465
0
8000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Farkasházy Miklós (1895-1964): Téli nap. Hidegtű, papír, jelzett, üvegezett fakeretben, 22,5×29,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment