https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics Number of items: 874
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2958979
10036
465
0
32000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Misch Ádám (1935-1995): Kerekek (cím nélkül), 1973. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett, számozott (2/5), lapméret: 35x50 cm. Mindössze 5 példányban készült gyűjtői ritkaság!
The item is not available
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
3092991
10037
465
0
50000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Hajdú István (Etienne Hajdu, 1907-1996): Kék szakál hetedik felesége (Bartók). Szitanyomat, papír. Jelzett. Számozott (49/100). 47,5x23 cm / screenprint on paper, signed, numbered (49/100).
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
3040223
10038
465
0
48000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Lux Antal (1935-): Szerenád egy vízcsapnál, 1970. Szitanyomat, papír. Jelzett és datált (A Lux 70). 44,5x48 cm. Párdarabja kiállítva: Pop art a 70-es években Magyarországon, Szentendrei Régi Művésztelep és Galéria, 2013. Magyarországon nagyon ritka, gyűjtői darab, mivel a művész Nyugat-Németországban alkotta! / Antal Lux (1935-): Serenade, 1970. Serigraphy on paper. Signed and dated (A Lux 70). 44,5x48 cm cm. Very rare work from the classic period of pop art!
The item is not available
Starting price:
48 000 HUF
3077672
10039
465
0
80000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Wágner János (1936-2022): Nyári fények. Olaj, farost, jelezve jobbra lent. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal valamint Képcsarnok Vállalat, Művészeti Alap, Artunion és Artrend címkéivel. 68×80 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
3138161
10040
465
0
95000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Hernádi Handmann Adolf (1873-1944): Erdélyi utca kék házakkal. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent. Javított. 87x127 cm
Starting price:
95 000 HUF
3137290
10041
465
0
60000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rubovics Márk (1867-1947): Hazafelé. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fakeretben. 33,5×46 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
60 000 HUF
3134759
10042
465
0
50000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Istókovits Kálmán (1898-1990): Ecce homo, 1925. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent. Dekoratív fakeretben. 27x23 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
2996692
10043
465
0
7000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
cca 1970 Szabolcs-Szatmár. Kondor Lajos, Csisztu Mihály, Hertay Mária, Rozanits Tibor és Vagyóczky Károly 2-2 rézkarca a megye épületeiről, tájairól. hn., én, ny.n., 1 sztl. lev.+10 t. (rézkarcok, többnyire jelzett.) Haránt-alakú mappában, karton-tokban, 10x14,5 cm
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
3120310
10044
465
0
26000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Apátfalvi Czene János (1904-1984): Enteriőr. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, kissé sérült. Dekoratív, sérült fakeretben. 60×80 cm
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
3032419
10045
465
0
15000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Almásy Aladár (1946-): Elvárta az ősztől, hogy végig tegezze, 1978. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett. Próbanyomat. 35x30,5 cm. Üvegezett fakeretben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3032461
10046
465
0
46000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Arató István (1922-2010): Csendélet. Olaj, farost, jelzett. Dekoratív fakeretben. 30x70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
46 000 HUF
3033950
10047
465
0
46000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Apátfalvi Czene János (1904-1984): Enteriőr gitárral és festményekkel. Olaj, vászon, kartonon, jelezve balra lent. Dekoratív, üvegezett fakeretben. 60×50 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
46 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment