https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics Number of items: 874
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3078459
10509
465
0
18000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Gene Matthews (1931-2002): "AIDS", 1986. Vegyes technika, fotó, papír. Jelzett a hátoldalán. 47×40 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
2874270
10510
465
0
5000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Móra László (1947-): Tóth Ilona, 1956-os mártír emlékképe. Olaj, vegyes technika, applikáció, farost, jelezve balra lent. Egyedi, kissé sérült fakeretben. 54,5x69,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2996642
10511
465
0
9500
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Markovits István (1892-?): Ökrök a folyóban. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, Kis felületi sérülésekkel.. 60x80 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 500 HUF
2722847
10512
465
0
8000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Menyhárt József (1901-1976): Keleti főcsatorna. Filc, papír, jelzett, 19x30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2603057
10513
465
0
55000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Macskássy Izolda (1945-2021): Emberpár. Selyemkollázs, jelzett. Üvegezett fakeretben. 55x35 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
55 000 HUF
2768746
10514
465
0
3600
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Makó András (1959-): Őszi táj. Olaj, farost. Jelzett. Dekoratív fakeretben. 37x18 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
3005343
10515
465
0
3600
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Meggyes László (1928-2003): Portré. Nyomat, papír, jelzett a nyomaton, apró folttal 23×17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
3053986
10516
465
0
2400
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Makrai Zsuzsa (1944-): Holdfényben, 1978. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, művészpéldány E.A. jelzéssel, paszpartuban. 19,5×29,5 cm.
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2664292
10517
465
0
19000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Mesterházy Dénes (1900-1949 körül): Libás fiú. Olaj, vászon, restaurált, jelzett, sérült fakeretben. 50x40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
19 000 HUF
3045346
10518
465
0
16000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
M. Horváth István (1952-): Bohócok. Olaj, fatábla, jelzett, sérült, 40×50 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
3073311
10519
465
0
38000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Müller-Brittnau, Willy (1938-2003): Kompozíció (cím nélkül). Szitanyomat, karton, hátoldalán Panderma bélyegzőjével jelzett, 28x28 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
38 000 HUF
3031587
10520
465
0
14000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Mihályi (Müller) Rezső (1889-1972): 3 db pornográf grafika. Rézkarc, papír, jelzés nélkül, 10x13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment