https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics
Number of items: 874
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3076636
10653
465
0
4200
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rubint Ávrahám Péter (1958-): Figurák (cím nélkül), 2002. Tus, karton, jelezve jobbra lent, hátoldalán autográf felirattal, üvegezett keretben. 10×17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 200 HUF
3076630
10654
465
0
4200
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rubint Ávrahám Péter (1958-): Átjáró, 2002. Vegyes technika, karton, jelezve jobbra lent, hátoldalán autográf felirattal, üvegezett keretben. 11×13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 200 HUF
3120889
10655
465
0
2800
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Remsey Gábor (1925-1999): Kémények. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, számozott (95/100). 19,5x29,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2887678
10656
465
0
9000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ruzicskay György (1896-1993): Kompozíció. Vegyes technika, papír, jelzett, 19,5x9,5 cm. Dekoratív, üvegezett fakeretben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2887680
10657
465
0
9000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ruzicskay György (1896-1993): Gesztusok. Vegyes technika, papír, jelzett, 19,5x9,5 cm. Dekoratív, üvegezett fakeretben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2887686
10658
465
0
9000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ruzicskay György (1896-1993): Formák. Vegyes technika, papír, jelzett, 19,5x9,5 cm. Dekoratív, üvegezett fakeretben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2965920
10659
465
0
5000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rubint Ávrahám Péter (1958-): Városrészlet. Vegyes technika, papír, jelzett, üvegezett keretben. 41,5×29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2965242
10660
465
0
2400
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Remsey Jenő (1885-1970): Faluvége. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett. Kissé foltos. Üvegezett fakeretben, 19,5×29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3089990
10661
465
0
3400
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rácz András (1926-2013): Cím nélkül. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzés nélkül, 12x41,5 cm
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
3100558
10662
465
0
9000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rau Tibor (1934-2000), 2 db karikatúra: Forma-1 kerékcsere és "Jenőke, ne meséljen nekem pikáns vicceket (erotikus karikatúra. Tus, papír, mindkettő jelzett. Forma-1 kerékcsere hátoldalán Ludas Hírlap felirattal. 25x22 és 29x21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2982903
10663
465
0
15000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rácz András (1926-2013): Kompozíció vörössel. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, 40,5x29,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
2982898
10664
465
0
12000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rácz András (1926-2013): Kompozíció. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, 35,5x21,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment