https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics Number of items: 874
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2917695
10665
465
0
8000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ruzicskay György (1896-1993): Formák. Vegyes technika, papír, jelzett, 19,5x9,5 cm. Dekoratív, üvegezett fakeretben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2605475
10666
465
0
34000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rauscher Juliska (1888-1947): Siketfajdok násztánca. Olaj, karton. jelzett, keretben. 27x40 cm 2750418
10667
465
0
8000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rác András (1926-2013): Szentendrei részlet. Szén, papír, jelzés nélkül. Proveniencia: A művész hagyatéka. 39x31 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2750417
10668
465
0
6000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rác András (1926-2013): Geometrikus kompozíció (Szentendre). Ceruza, kréta, papír, jelzés nélkül. Proveniencia: A művész hagyatéka. Lapszéli sérülésekkel. 50x35 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3137653
10669
465
0
28000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Reinhardt István (1936-): Szomszédság. Olaj, farost, jelzett. Dekoratív fakeretben, 58x68 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
2747584
10670
465
0
11000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rézműves Gyula (1943-), naiv roma festő: Tanya (vidéki udvar), 1984. Olaj, farost. Jelzett. Hátoldalán címkén feliratozott. Kissé vetemedett. 50x70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
11 000 HUF
2747577
10671
465
0
11000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rézműves Gyula (1943-), naiv roma festő: Hortobágy. Olaj, farost. Jelzett. Hátoldalán címkén feliratozott. 50x70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
11 000 HUF
3082818
10672
465
0
5000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rátkai György (1940-2009): Pest-Buda. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett, számozott (85/100), 26×37 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3043121
10673
465
0
6000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rác András (1926-2013): Szentendrei motívumok. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzés nélkül. Proveniencia: A művész hagyatéka. 38x23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3023802
10674
465
0
6000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rác András (1926-2013): Szentendrei ikon. Szén, papír, jelzés nélkül. Proveniencia: A művész hagyatéka. 40x31,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3081166
10675
465
0
7000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rác András (1926-2013): Szentendrei ikon. Pasztell, papír, jelzés nélkül. Proveniencia: A művész hagyatéka. 30,5x21,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
3095820
10676
465
0
30000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Rab-Kováts Éva (1943-): Baranyai falu, 1984. Olaj, farost, jelzett. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Fakeretben. 60x50 cm
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment