https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics Number of items: 874
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3109272
10725
465
0
15000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szőnyi István (1894-1956): Társaság. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett, kissé sérült fakeretben. 22x30 cm
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3075500
10726
465
0
5000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szabó Klára (?-?): Nyitott kapu. Akvarell, kréta. papír, jelzés nélkül, a hátoldalán feliratozott, kartonra kasírozva. 35x50 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2983568
10727
465
0
36000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szeift Béla (1944-2012): Szürrealista kompozíció, 2003. Vegyes technika, karton. Jelzett. Üvegezett, dekoratív fakeretben. 56x40 cm / mixed technique on board
The item is not available
Starting price:
36 000 HUF
3032395
10728
465
0
80000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szíj Kamilla (1957-): Cím nélkül, 2021. Grafit, színes ceruza, papír és fénymásolat pasuzpapíron. Jelzett és datált a hátoldalán. 50x40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
3097882
10729
465
0
8000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szigeti Tamás (1968-): Csendélet, 2003. Tempera, papír. Jelzett. Üvegezett fakeretben. 33,5x42,5 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3091164
10730
465
0
19000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Sz. Kovács Géza (1938-): Erdélyi táj, 2004. Tempera, papír. Jelzett. Üvegezett fakeretben, 41,5×59 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
19 000 HUF
2895085
10731
465
0
11000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szalontai Éva (1951- 2013): Nyári hangulat. OLaj, textil, kartonra kasírozva. . Jelzett 62x57 cm Kissé hullámos az alja
Starting price:
11 000 HUF
2749862
10732
465
0
15000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szász Endre (1926-2003), 2 db rajz egy paszpartun: Női portré. Golyóstoll, papír, jelezve balra lent, 10,5×9 cm és férfi portré, tus, papír, jelezve jobbra lent, 10x7 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
2500065
10733
465
0
90000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szász Endre (1926-2003): Női portré. Vegyes technika, papír, jelezve jobbra lent. Üvegezett fa keretben. 22,5x22,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
90 000 HUF
2904538
10734
465
0
17000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szalay Lajos (1909-1995): Alakok (tanulmány). Tus, papír, jelzés nélkül. Üvegezett fakeretben. 25×17 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
17 000 HUF
2957884
10735
465
0
2400
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szakál Tibor (-): Figurák. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, lap széle vágott és kissé foltos, 24×14,5 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2852017
10736
465
0
28000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szendrei József (1989-, "Pesti Józsi"): Hadsereg. Olaj, vászon. Újrafeszítést igényel a vászon. Jelzett. 84x57 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment