https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics Number of items: 874
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2967008
10072
465
0
5000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
B. Hajdú László (1926-1998): Velencei részlet. Akvarell, tus, papír, jelzés nélkül. Lap szélén paszpartuzás nyomaival, 29,5×21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2779605
10073
465
0
13000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
B. Kalmár Mária (?-): Hófedte falu. Olaj, kartonra kasírozott vászon, keretben, jelzett, 40x50cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
13 000 HUF
2920344
10074
465
0
8000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
B. Séday Mária (1925-2009): Naplemente. Olaj, falemez, jelzés nélkül. Fakeretben. 28×39,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2936480
10075
465
0
2000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Boldizsár István (1897-1984): Tanya. Rézkarc, papír, jelzés nélkül, 14,5x20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2936477
10076
465
0
2800
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Boldizsár István (1897-1984): Tanya. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 14,5x20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2983067
10077
465
0
3000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
B. Hajdú László (1926-1998): Anya gyermekével. Filctoll, papír, jelzés nélkül. 30,5×21,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2903148
10078
465
0
5000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
B. Hajdú László (1926-1998), 10 db vázlatrajz: Róma, Rijeka, Capri, Velence, Genf, álló női akt stb.. Golyóstoll, papír, 2 db jelzett, többi jelzés nélkül (autográf felirattal). 33×24 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3005182
10079
465
0
36000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Bergerné Koszits Hilda (1894-?): Virágzó fák. Olaj, farost, jelezve jobbra lent. Kissé sérült. 58,5x70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
36 000 HUF
3094207
10080
465
0
4200
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Natalia Bejenaru (1951-): Virág. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, üvegezett fakeretben, 50x70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 200 HUF
3081336
10081
465
0
28000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Boleradszky Benő (1885-1957): Angóra macskák. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra fent. Hátoldalon Kovács Sándorné szegedi képkeretező címkéjén feliratozott és datált (1943) Dekoratív, sérült fakeretben. 59x78 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
3120243
10082
465
0
18000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Bóka Dezső (1935-): Tarnócai táj, 1979. Akvarell, papír, jelezve jobbra lent. Hátoldalán Képcsarnok Vállalat címkéjével. Üvegezett fakeretben, 35x54,5 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
3119530
10083
465
0
2800
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Beron Gyula (1885-1971): Ősz felé. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, kartonra kasírozva, foltos, 29,5×39 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment