10165. 465. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 400 HUF 8,81 EUR, 9,71 USD
0 HUF
Dely István (?-?): Ház a tájban, akvarell, papír, jelzett, 25,5×33 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor