10396. 465. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 400 HUF
0 HUF
Konecsni György (1908-1970): Szigliget. Színezett rézkarc, papír, jelzett, foltos, paszpartuban, 29×38 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert