20 000 HUF
Johann Wolfgang von Goethe - Faust: A Tragedy Tranlated in the original metres by Thomas James Arnold. With 50 illustrations after original designs by Alexander Liezen Mayer and with vignettes ornamental borderings etc. by Rudolf Steitz. Münich, London, 1877. Theodore Stroeffer - Hachette.Folio. Foxingos lapokkal. Liezen Mayer Sándor 50 db rézmetszetével Aranyozott félbőr kötésben sarkán kopásokkal, de összességében jó állapotban