Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 131
3079682
32001
466
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1 000 HUF
2619508
32002
466
Numismatics
1 000 HUF
2977045
32003
466
Numismatics
1 600 HUF
2993770
32004
466
Numismatics
2 000 HUF
2689430
32005
466
Numismatics
1988. "A XX. Nike Kupa emlékére" öntött bronz emlékérem tokban (120mm) T:1-
2 600 HUF
2802452
32006
466
7500
Numismatics
7 500 HUF
2867561
32007
466
7500
Numismatics
1990. "Magyar Csapat 1992 - CITIVS, ALTIVS, FORTIVS" jelzetlen olimpiai Ag emlékérem dísztokban. Szign.: Papp László (31,17g/0,925/42,5mm) T:AU (eredetileg PP) patina, ujjlenyomat
Hungary 1990. "Hungarian Team 1992 - CITIVS, ALTIVS, FORTIVS" unmarked Ag olympic commemorative medallion in case. Sign.:László Papp (31,17g/0,925/42,5mm) C:AU (originally PP) patina, fingerprints
7 500 HUF
2867112
32008
466
7500
Numismatics
1990. "Magyar Csapat 1992 - CITIVS, ALTIVS, FORTIVS" jelzetlen olimpiai Ag emlékérem. Szign.: Papp László (31,5g/0,925/42,5mm) T:AU (eredetileg PP) patina, ujjlenyomat
Hungary 1990. "Hungarian Team 1992 - CITIVS, ALTIVS, FORTIVS" unmarked Ag olympic commemorative medallion. Sign.:László Papp (31,5g/0,925/42,5mm) C:AU (originally PP) patina, fingerprints
7 500 HUF
2810356
32009
466
600
Numismatics
3149243
32010
466
Numismatics
1995. "Ifjúsági Műkorcsolya Világbajnokság - Budapest 1995" fém plakett aranyozott, részben műgyantás rátéttel, eredeti tokban (90x103mm) T:AU
Hungary 1995. "Figure Skating World Junior - Budapest 1995 Champions" metal plaque with gilt and partially resin overlay in original case (90x103mm) T:AU
2 800 HUF
3013867
32011
466
Numismatics
2 600 HUF
2952519
32012
466
Numismatics
6 000 HUF
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035