11442.
466. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
44 000 HUF
113,99 EUR, 125,71 USD
Olvashatatlan jelzéssel (jobbra lent), XX. sz. erdélyi festő: Napfényes erdélyi táj. Olaj, karton. Sarkaiban kissé sérült. Dekoratív fakeretben, 70×91,5 cm / With unreadable signature, XXth century transylvanian painter: Sunny Transylvanian landscape. Oil on cardboard. With small damages in the corners. Framed. 70x91,5 cm KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE.