10813. 466. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Mátrai Vilmos (1877-?): Halászbárkák a Dunán, színezett rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 15,5×23,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert