11122. 466. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
26 000 HUF
0 HUF
Tibai Takáts János (1876-1943): Tabán, Kőmíves köz, 1924. Akvarell, papír, jelezve balra lent. Dekoratív, üvegezett, fakeretben. 46,5x39 cm. / watercolour on paper, signed, framed
Photo of the item taken by : pk