https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 218
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3077472
12591
467
0
30000
Antique
Other collectibles
Raoul Lamourdedieu (1877-1953): Jézus plakett. Részben patinázott bronz, sarkánál sérült ónix lapra erősítve, bronz támasztékon. Plakett jelzett. Kis kopással, 22x17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
3054885
12592
467
0
8000
Antique
Other collectibles
Üvegikon. 19. sz. vége, Dél-Erdély, román ortodox ikonfestő, üveglapra festett, kopott, 42x25 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3054866
12593
467
0
16000
Antique
Other collectibles
cca 19. sz., román ortodox ikonfestő: Szent Irén. Kopással, 17,5x11 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
3053961
12594
467
0
16000
Antique
Other collectibles
Antik festett vas virág levelekkel asztali lámpa. Kézzel festett kovácsolt vas levél és virág elemekből felépített lámpa, kopással, jó állapotban, m: 45 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
2800676
12595
467
0
14000
Antique
Other collectibles
Magyar Művész Műhely (1917-1929): Réz doboz. Jelzett, hibátlan, d: 9 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
2985803
12596
467
0
18000
Antique
Other collectibles
12 személyes, ezüstözött evőkészlet, jelzett, szaru nyéllel néhány darab, dobozában.
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
2927505
12597
467
0
24000
Antique
Other collectibles
Japán urushi lakkozott fa tálca. Eredeti japán műtárgy, eredeti pecsételt, jelzett papírzsákban, hibátlan, d: 36 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
3116872
12598
467
0
40000
Antique
Other collectibles
Erszári szőnyeg. Afganisztán vagy környéke, cca 1900-1920, kézzel csomózott, korának megfelelő kopásokkal, alábéleléssel, cca 200x120 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
3116854
12599
467
0
30000
Antique
Other collectibles
Nagyméretű kelim. Anatólia, Törökország, cca 1970, jó állapotú, cca 220x150 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
3118501
12600
467
0
10000
Antique
Other collectibles
Antik török kelim. Rojtvágott, kopással, cca 135x78 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3120947
12601
467
0
6000
Antique
Other collectibles
Szőttes. cca 19. sz. vége, Észak-Balkán, sérüléssel, cca 160x38 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3120953
12602
467
0
5000
Antique
Other collectibles
2 darab közösségi könyöklőszőnyeg. cca 1950, Tibet, cca 40x20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment