https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique
Number of items: 218
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
2928598
12615
467
0
5000
Antique
Other collectibles
Faragott lófejes fa sétabot, jelzéssel, kis kopással, fa anyagában rövid repedéssel, h: 100 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2722586
12616
467
0
4600
Antique
Other collectibles
Dobos Andrásné (?-?), XX. sz. közepe: Dandy. Intarzia, falemez. Jelzés nélkül.32,5x25 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 600 HUF
2744832
12617
467
0
6500
Antique
Other collectibles
Háromágú lámpa. Bronz, alabástrom 44 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
3070410
12618
467
0
3600
Antique
Other collectibles
Berndorf alpakka sószóró. Jelzett. 13 cm
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
2824583
12619
467
0
2800
Antique
Other collectibles
Fonott fém kosárka, ezüstözött fém, szép állapotban, m: 12 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2927272
12620
467
0
5000
Antique
Other collectibles
Lemezárugyár régi diavetítő, nincs kipróbálva, kopásokkal, m: 16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3035349
12621
467
0
4000
Antique
Other collectibles
Zenélő puttók két plasztikus figurát ábrázoló ón tányér, jelzett d: 23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3035352
12622
467
0
4000
Antique
Other collectibles
Tavasz és Nyár két plasztikus figurákat ábrázoló ón tányér jelzettek d: 23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2777595
12623
467
0
900
Antique
Other collectibles
Orosz papírmasé tál. Virágos d: 35 cm, kopással
The item is not available
3011506
12624
467
0
4400
Antique
Other collectibles
Iparművész réz asztali készlet 5 darabos, retro, jelzett elefántos díszítéssel
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 400 HUF
3017147
12625
467
0
4000
Antique
Other collectibles
Antik balkáni sütőedény pár, réz, d: 22 cm, m: 6 cm, egyik szélén kis repedéssel
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3014868
12626
467
0
4000
Antique
Other collectibles
G Metten antik ón tálka. Jelzett 19x11 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment