12795.
467. Closed Online auction
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
260 000 HUF
673,58 EUR, 742,86 USD
Jean Pierre Masier (1878-1957) francia szobrász: Nő gyermekkel és sassal. Patinázott bronz. Jelezve: Masier. Hibátlan, kopásokkal a talapzaton, 49x16x28 cm / Jean Pierre Masier (1878-1957): Woman with eagle and child. Patinated bronze. Signed. Faultless, with some crack in pedestal, 49x16x28 cm. KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE!