https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Watches

Number of items: 115

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Napoleon korabeli empire urnaóra. Franciaország XIX. sz. eleje. spindlis szerkezet, kézzel festett porcelánfajansz ház. Oldalsó képmezőkben földgömböt és távcsövet használó gyermekek, olvasó gyermekek. A házon belül kisebb sérülésekkel.Zománc számlap, rajta hajszálrepedésekkel, Felhúzó kulccsal Szervizelt működő, esztétikailag szép állapotban. m: 30 cm, sz:15 cm / Napoleon Era Empire Mantel Clock - Early 19th Century France  The clock is driven by a spindle mechanism,  Hand-Painted Porcelain-Faience Housing displaying remarkable artistry. The side panels feature depictions of children using a globe and a telescope, along with children engrossed in reading.  While the clock has sustained some minor damage to the housing, it remains aesthetically pleasing. The enamel dial exhibits fine hairline cracks. This mantel clock is in serviced, working order, and it comes with a winding key, making it a functional and reliable timepiece. Approximately 30 cm in height and measures 15 cm in width.
12811.

Napoleon korabeli empire urnaóra. Franciaország XIX. sz. eleje. spindlis szerkezet, kézzel festett porcelánfajansz ház. Oldalsó képmezőkben földgömböt és távcsövet használó gyermekek, olvasó gyermekek. A házon belül kisebb sérülésekkel.Zománc számlap, rajta hajszálrepedésekkel, Felhúzó kulccsal Szervizelt működő, esztétikailag szép állapotban. m: 30 cm, sz:15 cm / Napoleon Era Empire Mantel Clock - Early 19th Century France The clock is driven by a spindle mechanism, Hand-Painted Porcelain-Faience Housing displaying remarkable artistry. The side panels feature depictions of children using a globe and a telescope, along with children engrossed in reading. While the clock has sustained some minor damage to the housing, it remains aesthetically pleasing. The enamel dial exhibits fine hairline cracks. This mantel clock is in serviced, working order, and it comes with a winding key, making it a functional and reliable timepiece. Approximately 30 cm in height and measures 15 cm in width.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
200 000 HUF
530,50
EUR
,
571,43
USD
Number of bids:
0
Kienzle Satellite asztali óra, dobozában
12812.

Kienzle Satellite asztali óra, dobozában

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,31
EUR
,
5,71
USD
Number of bids:
3
Logostar japán női karóra. Kvarc, újszerű, dísztokban, számlap 25x20 mm
12813.

Logostar japán női karóra. Kvarc, újszerű, dísztokban, számlap 25x20 mm

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,31
EUR
,
5,71
USD
Number of bids:
1
5 darab férfi karóra
12814.

5 darab férfi karóra

 
Sold
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,61
EUR
,
11,43
USD
Number of bids:
1
Zacskónyi óraszíj, csat, közte Casio, Citizen, Swatch
12815.

Zacskónyi óraszíj, csat, közte Casio, Citizen, Swatch

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
8,49
EUR
,
9,14
USD
Number of bids:
0
4 darab karóra és zsebóra, vegyes állapotban, közte Carda, Langendorf
12816.

4 darab karóra és zsebóra, vegyes állapotban, közte Carda, Langendorf

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,55
EUR
,
10,29
USD
Number of bids:
1
Certina 17 köves női karóra, sérült szíjjal, nem működik, tokban
12817.

Certina 17 köves női karóra, sérült szíjjal, nem működik, tokban

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,31
EUR
,
5,71
USD
Number of bids:
1
4 darab karóra + óranyitó, vegyes állapotban
12818.

4 darab karóra + óranyitó, vegyes állapotban

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
6,90
EUR
,
7,43
USD
Number of bids:
18
Timestar 21th century karóra, kvarc, szíjjal, számlap d: 24 mm
12819.

Timestar 21th century karóra, kvarc, szíjjal, számlap d: 24 mm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
4,24
EUR
,
4,57
USD
Number of bids:
0
Pobeda mechanikus karóra, másodperc segédkörrel, bőr szíjjal, működik, számlap d: 28 mm
12820.

Pobeda mechanikus karóra, másodperc segédkörrel, bőr szíjjal, működik, számlap d: 28 mm

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
4,24
EUR
,
4,57
USD
Number of bids:
7
Doxa antimagnetic kézi felhúzós karóra, hiányos, kopott
12821.

Doxa antimagnetic kézi felhúzós karóra, hiányos, kopott

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
7,96
EUR
,
8,57
USD
Number of bids:
5
Doxa női kvarc karóra egy betű hiánnyal d: 28 cm
12822.

Doxa női kvarc karóra egy betű hiánnyal d: 28 cm

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
7,96
EUR
,
8,57
USD
Number of bids:
2

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment