20073.
467. Closed Online auction
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
48 000 HUF
Wenceslai Trnka de Kržowitz,: Historia ophthalmiae omnis aevi observata medica continens. Vindobonae, 1783. Prostat apud Rud. Graefferumi, 8 sztl levl + 592 p. + 16 sztl lev. Korabeli, aranyozott félvászon kötésben Jó állapotban. A szemészet történetéről szóló könyv. Book of the History oif ophthalmology