https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery and precious metal items
Number of items: 252
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3117594
22048
467
0
20000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Arany (Au) 14K hajókormány medál, jelzett, d: 1,5 cm, nettó: 1,2 g
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3088971
22049
467
0
10000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) fülbevalópár + medál borostyánnal, jelzett, bruttó: 4,4 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3092337
22050
467
0
2200
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) glídes karkötő, jelzett, h: 18 cm, nettó: 6,9 g
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
3022969
22051
467
0
16000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
1986 Ezüst(Ag) Georg Jensen dán díszvilla, jelzett, h: 14,6 cm, nettó: 41, g Aranyozott, hibátlan
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
3022985
22052
467
0
16000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
1986 Ezüst(Ag) Georg Jensen dán dísz kanál, jelzett, h: 14 cm, nettó: 43,2, g Aranyozott, hibátlan
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
2848340
22053
467
0
6000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst (Ag) belga díszvilla, Mechelen, St. Rombout (Szent Rumbold-katedrális) motívummal. Jelzett (835), kis kopással, nettó: 11,1 g, h: 12 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3071929
22054
467
0
32000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Arany (Au) 14K plasztikus ló medál, jelzett, 1,8×1,8 cm, nettó: 2,4 g
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
2841432
22055
467
0
4400
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, markazittal ékítve, jelzett, m: 57, bruttó: 6,6g
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 400 HUF
3061080
22056
467
0
15000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
1983 Ezüst (Ag) Georg Jensen dán dísz villa , jelzett, h: 14 cm, nettó: 40, g Aranyozott, hibátlan
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
2841412
22057
467
0
5000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, narancsszínű kővel ékítve, jelzett, m: 55, bruttó: 8,2 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2848302
22058
467
0
6000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst (Ag) holland díszkanál, Veere város címerével. Jelzett, nettó: 10,5 g, h: 11 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3122751
22059
467
0
5000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst (Ag) karkötő, sérült, jelzett, h: 21 cm, nettó: 18 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment