40 000 HUF
1916. "Bronz Katonai Érdemérem" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés nem saját mellszalagon, eredeti, kissé kopott gyártói tokban T:XF patina Hungary 1916. "Bronze Military Merit Medal on a war ribbon (Signum Laudis)" gold plated bronze decoration with not own ribbon, in original, slightly worn maker's case C:XF patina NMK 245.