360 000 HUF
932,64 EUR, 1 028,57 USD
1939-1945. "Magyar Nagy Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetés, három fémjeles! Eredeti mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán Lajos T:AU / Hungary 1939-1945. "Large Hungarian Silver Gallantry Medal" Ag decoration hallmarked on edge with three hallmarks! On original ribbon. Sign.: BERÁN L. C:AU NMK 433.