33440.
467. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
20 000 HUF
51,81 EUR, 57,14 USD
Ausztria 1834. "Andreas Liber" bronz emlékérem. Szign.: I. D. Boehm (52mm) T:XF patina Austria 1834. "Andreas Liber" bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: I. D. Boehm (52mm) C:XF patina