11226. 467. Closed Online auction Ex libris - small-graphics
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
Vén Zoltán (1941- ): Pallas Athene. Rézkarc, aquatinta, papír, jelzett, művészpéldány 1/40 EA számozással, 16×10 cm
Photo of the item taken by : bt