11227. 467. Closed Online auction Ex libris - small-graphics
2 400 HUF
0 HUF
Vén Zoltán (1941-): Vénülök (Ich werde alt sein), 2003. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, számozott (59/80). 11,5x8 cm
Photo of the item taken by : bk