10136. 467. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
65 000 HUF
0 HUF
Bartha László (1902-1998): Erdélyi falurészlet. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, fakeretben, 39×50 cm / oil on canvas, signed, framed
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras