70 000 HUF
181,35 EUR, 200,00 USD
Boris László (1897-1924), 5 db mű: Boksz-sorozat I-V. Vegyes technika, papír, mind jelzett. Hátoldalán Haas Galéria kiállítási címkéivel. Üvegezett fa keretben, 15×22 cm / László Boris (1897-1924), 5 works of art: Box-series I-V. Mixed technique on paper, all of them signed. With Haas Gallery, Budapest exhibition labels on the reverse. Framed with glass, 15×22 cm