10192. 467. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 400 HUF
0 HUF
Czeglédi Gábor (1970-): Éva olvas, 2004. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, E./A. II/XV. számozással. 8,5x11,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb