https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 420
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
2963159
11845
467
0
24000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Rosenthal virág mintás porcelán süteményes készlet. Hat személyes komplett, kézzel festett, jelzett, kis kopással
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
2412772
11846
467
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Limoges - Maxim francia porcelán dísz tál. Matricás, jelzett, hibátlan. díszdobozban d: 21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
2723412
11847
467
0
14000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Capodimonte kancsó, jelzett, kis lepattanásokkal, m: 42 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
3053940
11848
467
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Olasz Mid-century San Marino váza. Jelzett: S.A.M.R.S.M. Art deco alakokkal festett, kis kopottsággal, m: 32 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3153691
11849
467
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Söröskorsó férfiarc díszítéssel. Német, 1870 körül, máz alatti kobalt festéssel, jelzés nélkül, ón fedéllel, szájánál egy ütődéssel, m: 35 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
3157749
11850
467
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Hummel "Home from market" figura, jelzett, 1940-59 között, restaurált, m: 14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
3156874
11851
467
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
12 személyes Rosenthal süteményes készlet. Aranyozott, jelzett, apró kopásokkal d: 32 cm, 17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
3134851
11852
467
0
15000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
12 db Meisseni porcelán süteményes tányér Máz alatti kék festéssel, jelzett, kisebb kopásokkal d: 17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
2978345
11853
467
0
6000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Lőrincz Győző (1940-): Magenta-türkiz mázakkal festett perembe gyűrt hasábváza. Jelzéssel, hibátlan, m: 27,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2792734
11854
467
0
12000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
6 db kínai süteményes tányér. Kézzel festett, jelzett, egyiken kis lepattanással d: 18 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3112908
11855
467
0
15000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
K.M.K. porcelán mokkás készlet hat személyes tejkiöntő nélkül. Kézzel festett, aranyozott, jelzett, minimális kopással
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3014883
11856
467
0
16000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
2 db antik fajansz dísztál, plasztikus tájkép díszítéssel. Kézzel festett, formaszámmal jelzett, kisebb sérülésekkel, kopásokkal d: 39 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment