https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 420
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3036639
11893
467
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Ens virág díszes bonbonniere. Kézzel festett, jelzett, kis lepattanással a rózsán. 18x13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3093288
11894
467
0
9000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Meisseni Teichert (Meißen Ofen- und Porzellanmanufaktur 1882-1932) teáskanna. Máz alatti kék festéssel, jelzett, rózsán apró lepattanással 26x15 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2792729
11895
467
0
5500
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Alt-Wien porcelán bonbonniere jelzett (1835) kézzel festett. kopott. d: 12 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
3014881
11896
467
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Jelzés nélkül: virágos kiöntő. Kézzel festett, kopásokkal 13,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2792721
11897
467
0
7000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
V&B kínai mintás fajansz teáscsészék aljjal 3 db. Kézzel festett, jelzett, kopással, mázrepedéssel. Egyik fül letört
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
2880191
11898
467
0
6500
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
St James The high mettled racer porcelán bonbonniere. Matricás, jelzett, hibátlan d: 11 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
3117024
11899
467
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Canton Rose kínáló. Kína, cca 19. sz. vége, jelzés nélkül, kopással, talpánál sérüléssel, 23x23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3155343
11900
467
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Kínai három hal figurális váza. Jelzés nélkül, kis kopással, m: 21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3156399
11901
467
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Iszákos éjjeliőr. Antik német porcelán figura, cca 1920/30, kézzel festett, sorszámozott, kis kopással, m: 17,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3157898
11902
467
0
5500
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Julien Rörstrand 6 darab dísztányér, 1974-1980, eredeti dobozokban.
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
3155029
11903
467
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Madonna. Porcelán szobor. jelzés nélkül hibátlan 26 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2729728
11904
467
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Villeroy&Boch 2db lapos tányér, 2 db mélytányér, jelzett, sérülésekkel. d: 24 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment