33108.
468. Closed Online auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
9 000 HUF
23,32 EUR, 25,71 USD
Csehszlovákia 1938. "Csehszlovákia megalakulásának 20. évfordulója 1918-1938" bronz kitűző. Szign.: Ladislav Majersky (~20x19mm) T:AU,XF patina Czechoslovakia 1938. "20th Anniversary of the founding of Czechoslovakia 1918-1938" bronze pin. Sign.: Ladislav Majersky (~20x19mm) C:AU,XF patina