31442.
468. Closed Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
5 000 HUF
12,95 EUR, 14,29 USD
Boldogfai Farkas Sándor (1907-1970) ~1940. "Győri Országos Dalosverseny / Győr, Szabad Királyi Város" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (80mm) T:XF patina, ü. Hungary ~1940. "National Song Contest in Győr / Free Regal City of Győr" two-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:Sándor Boldogfai Farkas (80mm) C:XF patina, ding